Online Classes Timetable

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:45am-7:30am - Active Wake Up Workout with Graham Kolling6:45am-7:30am - Active Wake Up Workout with Graham Kolling
9:30am-10:30am - Body Sculpt with Ann Robinson9:20am-10:05am - Hi/Low Aerobics & tone with Michele Coe 8:30am-9:15am - Pilates with Graham Kolling9:30am-10:15am - Legs, Bums & Tums with Graham Kolling9:30am-10:15am - HIIT with Michele Coe
9:30am-10:15am - Cardio & weights with Michele Coe9:30am-10:15am - Kybo with Ann Robinson9:30am-10:15am - Cardio & Core with Michele Coe
10:20am-11:05am Pilates with Michele Coe 10:15am-11:00am Active weights workout with Lewis Pether10:30am-11:30am - Zumba with Ann Robinson10:30am-11:15am - Pilates with Graham Kolling10:20am-11:20am - Yogalates with Michele Coe 9:30am-10:15am Studio cycling with Ann Robinson
10:30am-11:30am - Zumba with Ann Robinson11:15am-12:00pm - Active Core & Stretch with Graham Kolling10:30am-11:30am - Pilates with Michele Coe
12:30pm-13:15pm - Hi/Low Aerobics & tone with Michele Coe 10:30am-11:30am - Zumba with Ann Robinson
17:45pm-18:15pm Insanity with Lewis Pether
18:30pm-19:30pm Zumba with Ann Robinson18:30pm-19:15pm Tabata workout with Michele Coe18:30pm-19:15pm Studio cycling with Ann Robinson18:30pm-19:15pm - Pure Power with Graham Kolling18:30pm-19:15pm - Pilates with Michele Coe
19:40pm-20:40pm Yoga with Christel Thimont19:30pm-20:30pm Pilates with Michele Coe 19:30pm-20:30pm - Zumba with Ann Robinson20:00pm-20:45pm - Yogalates with Michele Coe

Monday
9:30am-10:30am - Body Sculpt with Ann Robinson
9:30am-10:15am - Cardio & weights with Michele Coe
10:20am-11:05am Pilates with Michele Coe
10:30am-11:30am - Zumba with Ann Robinson
17:45pm-18:15pm Insanity with Lewis Pether
18:30pm-19:30pm Zumba with Ann Robinson
19:40pm-20:40pm Yoga with Christel Thimont
Tuesday
9:20am-10:05am - Hi/Low Aerobics & tone with Michele Coe
10:15am-11:00am Active weights workout with Lewis Pether
18:30pm-19:15pm Tabata workout with Michele Coe
19:30pm-20:30pm Pilates with Michele Coe
Wednesday
6:45am-7:30am - Active Wake Up Workout with Graham Kolling
8:30am-9:15am - Pilates with Graham Kolling
9:30am-10:15am - Kybo with Ann Robinson
10:30am-11:30am - Zumba with Ann Robinson
11:15am-12:00pm - Active Core & Stretch with Graham Kolling
18:30pm-19:15pm Studio cycling with Ann Robinson
19:30pm-20:30pm - Zumba with Ann Robinson
Thursday
9:30am-10:15am - Legs, Bums & Tums with Graham Kolling
10:30am-11:15am - Pilates with Graham Kolling
12:30pm-13:15pm - Hi/Low Aerobics & tone with Michele Coe
18:30pm-19:15pm - Pure Power with Graham Kolling
20:00pm-20:45pm - Yogalates with Michele Coe
Friday
6:45am-7:30am - Active Wake Up Workout with Graham Kolling
9:30am-10:15am - HIIT with Michele Coe
10:20am-11:20am - Yogalates with Michele Coe
18:30pm-19:15pm - Pilates with Michele Coe
Saturday
9:30am-10:15am Studio cycling with Ann Robinson
10:30am-11:30am - Pilates with Michele Coe
10:30am-11:30am - Zumba with Ann Robinson
Sunday
9:30am-10:15am - Cardio & Core with Michele Coe